Nick 40×120

45.8261.20 per pakket (1.44m2)

SKU: 401201-1-2
Chrome
Chrome Decor
Steel
Steel Decor
40x120
60x60
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Categories: , Tag:
Kleur

Chrome, Chrome Decor, Steel, Steel Decor

Maat

40×120, 60×60

Kleur groep

Beige, Grijs

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Nick 40×120"