Life 7.5×30

21.00 per pakket (0.56m2)

SKU: 730-2-4
Fango mat
Plomo glans
Plomo mat
7.5x30
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Categories: , Tags: ,
Kleur

Fango mat, Plomo glans, Plomo mat

Maat

7.5×30

Kleur groep

Beige, Bruin

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Life 7.5×30"