Taj Mahal 120×120

236.62421.21 per pakket (0.5m2)

SKU: 1212-1-1
Taj Mahal
120x120
120x280
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Categories: , Tag:
Kleur

Taj Mahal

Maat

120×120, 120×280

Kleur groep

Beige

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Taj Mahal 120×120"