Port Laurent 100×100

94.50341.36 per pakket (0.5m2)

SKU: 10106-1-1
Port Laurent
100x100
100x300
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Categories: , Tag:
Kleur

Port Laurent

Maat

100×100, 100×300

Kleur groep

Zwart

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Port Laurent 100×100"