Marquina Gold 60×60

77.08511.93 per pakket (1.08m2)

SKU: 669-003-001
Polished
Mat
120x120
120x280
60x120
60x60
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Categories: , Tag:
Kleur

Polished, Mat

Maat

120×120, 120×280, 60×120, 60×60

Kleur groep

Goud, Zwart

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Marquina Gold 60×60"