Durstone 30×60

52.08355.02 per pakket (1.08m2)

SKU: 369-8-4-1-1-1-1-1-5
White
Taupe
Grey
Greige
120x120
120x260
30x60
60x120
60x60
80x80
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Categories: , Tag:
Kleur

White, Taupe, Grey, Greige

Maat

120×120, 120×260, 30×60, 60×120, 60×60, 80×80

Kleur groep

Beige, Grijs, Wit

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Durstone 30×60"