Tudor 90×90

92.95110.39 per pakket (0.5m2)

SKU: 715-1
Almond
Gold
Greige
Noce
120x120
90x90
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Almond, Gold, Greige, Noce

Maat

120×120, 90×90

Kleur groep

Beige

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Tudor 90×90"