Travertino 50×50

54.0089.68 per pakket (1.22m2)

SKU: 339-4-2-1-1
Beige
Grey
30x30
33.3x50
50x100
50x50
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Beige, Grey

Maat

30×30, 33.3×50, 50×100, 50×50

Kleur groep

Beige

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Travertino 50×50"