Roy 60×60

68.12117.16 per pakket (1.04m2)

SKU: 2020-9-3-1-1-1
Dark
Mild Grey
Light
20x20
30x60
45x90
60x60
90x90
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Dark, Mild Grey, Light

Maat

20×20, 30×60, 45×90, 60×60, 90×90

Kleur groep

Grijs, Zwart

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Roy 60×60"