Proxi 32×32

74.52 per pakket (1.23m2)

SKU: 339-3-2
Bruno
Antracite
32x32
32x48
48x48
50x100
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Bruno, Antracite

Maat

32×32, 32×48, 48×48, 50×100

Kleur groep

Bruin, Zwart

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Proxi 32×32"