Pieantra 120×120

61.72103.73 per pakket (1.08m2)

SKU: 889-4-1-1
Grigio
Nero
120x120
80x80
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Grigio, Nero

Kleur groep

Grijs, Zwart

Maat

120×120, 80×80

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Pieantra 120×120"