Neo 80×80

81.46 per pakket (1.08m2)

SKU: 899-3-2
Breccia
80x80
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Breccia

Kleur groep

Beige

Maat

80×80

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Neo 80×80"