Malaga 33×33

24.40 per pakket (1.87m2)

SKU: 3333-2-3
Malaga
33x33
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Malaga

Kleur groep

Bruin

Maat

33×33

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Malaga 33×33"