Kro 30×60

60.7672.21 per pakket (1.26m2)

SKU: 369-10-2
Nero
Zwart
30x60
60x60
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
kleur

Nero

Kleur groep

Zwart

Maat

30×60, 60×60

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Kro 30×60"