Heritage 33×33

73.2089.68 per pakket (1.22m2)

SKU: 0339-1-1
Blanc
Cendre
Cendre Decor
Multicolor
Noir
Sable
Sable Decor
33.33x33.3
50x100
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Blanc, Cendre, Cendre Decor, Multicolor, Noir, Sable, Sable Decor

Kleur groep

Multi

Maat

33.33×33.3, 50×100

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Heritage 33×33"