Armon 60×60

77.76 per pakket (0.67m2)

SKU: 669-1-1
Grigio
Nero
Noce
60x60
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Grigio, Nero, Noce

Maat

60×60

Kleur groep

Bruin, Grijs, Zwart

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Armon 60×60"