Stoneway 30×60

61.44 per pakket (1.08m2)

SKU: 369-16-2
Antra
Beige
Grey
Line Antra
Line Grey
White Antra
White Beige
White Grey
30x60
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Antra, Beige, Grey, Line Antra, Line Grey, White Antra, White Beige, White Grey

Kleur groep

Beige, Wit, Zwart

Maat

30×60

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Stoneway 30×60"