Quadra 20.5×20.5

43.22 per pakket (0.67m2)

SKU: 2020-5-1
Decor 1
Decor 2
Decor 3
Decor 4
Decor 5
Decor 6
Decor 7
Decor 8
Decor 9
Decor 10
Decor 11
Decor 12
20.5x20.5
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Wis opties
VerlanglijstVergelijken
Category: Tag:
Kleur

Decor 1, Decor 2, Decor 3, Decor 4, Decor 5, Decor 6, Decor 7, Decor 8, Decor 9, Decor 10, Decor 11, Decor 12

Maat

20.5×20.5

Kleur groep

Blauw, Bruin, Grijs, Oranje

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Schrijf als eerste een review over "Quadra 20.5×20.5"